melody4arab.Com - Info melody4arab.com

melody4arab.com receives about 35,600 unique visitors and 237,808 (6.68 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $361.46/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $216,988.02. According to Alexa Traffic Rank melody4arab.com is ranked number 10,760 in the world and 0.00712% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Bet Shemesh, 06, Israel and links to network IP address 185.18.204.212. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - melody4arab.com

الاغاني العربية القديمة و الحديثة للاستماع و التحميل المباشر
تحميل اغاني عربية ✓ استماع البومات المطربين المفضلين لك بالكامل ✓ مشاهدة و تحميل الكليبات ✓ مجانا و بدون تسجيل
How did melody4arab.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is melody4arab.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
35,600
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,068,000
Daily Pageviews:
237,808 (6.68 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
10,760 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00712% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Egypt 59.8%56.1%169
Saudi Arabia 8.5%14.4%897
Sudan 3.5%1.5%933
Libya 3.3%2.4%431
Syrian Arab Republic 2.4%1.8%447
Algeria 2.0%1.8%1706
United States 1.8%3.0%59008
United Arab Emirates 1.7%2.9%1622
Qatar 1.5%4.0%1482
Kuwait 1.1%1.0%1922
Oman 0.9%1.3%1095
Germany 0.9%1.1%33289
Yemen 0.9%0.4%1077
Morocco 0.8%0.9%2624
India 0.8%0.4%52285
Lebanon 0.8%0.7%683
Iran 0.6%0.2%31596
Tunisia 0.6%0.4%2273
Jordan 0.6%0.5%939
Italy 0.6%0.4%34238

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
melody4arab.com
100.00%100.00%7.09

Competitive Data

SEMrush melody4arab.com
Domain:
  melody4arab.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
467
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is melody4arab.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much melody4arab.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$361.46
Monthly Revenue:
$10,843.80
Yearly Revenue:
$131,932.90
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Egypt 133,410$108.06
United States 7,134$81.83
Saudi Arabia 34,244$69.17
United Arab Emirates 6,896$25.86
Qatar 9,512$25.21
Germany 2,616$12.63
Syrian Arab Republic 4,281$8.48
Libya 5,707$5.02
Algeria 4,281$3.85
Oman 3,092$3.74
Kuwait 2,378$3.66
Italy 951$3.32
Lebanon 1,665$2.86
India 951$1.52
Sudan 3,567$1.46
Morocco 2,140$1.24
Jordan 1,189$1.24
Tunisia 951$0.88
Yemen 951$0.87
Iran 476$0.55

How much money do melody4arab.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$46.71
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1,401.29
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$17,049.07
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
19,469
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
584,080
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
7,106,309
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 1,284$14.73
Saudi Arabia 7,191$14.53
Egypt 6,671$5.40
Germany 759$3.66
United Arab Emirates 966$3.62
Qatar 571$1.51
Syrian Arab Republic 685$1.36
Italy 162$0.56
India 266$0.43
Algeria 214$0.19
Kuwait 95$0.15
Yemen 152$0.14
Libya 114$0.10
Iran 76$0.09
Oman 62$0.07
Lebanon 33$0.06
Jordan 36$0.04
Sudan 71$0.03
Morocco 43$0.02
Tunisia 19$0.02

How much is melody4arab.com worth?

Website Value:
$216,988.02

Where is melody4arab.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
185.18.204.212
ASN:
AS61102 
ISP:
Interhost Communication Solutions Ltd. 
Server Location:
Bet Shemesh
06
Israel
 

Other sites hosted on 185.18.204.212

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does melody4arab.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1138 ms) 73 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  82
Vendor reliability:
  82
Privacy:
  82
Child safety:
  78

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

melody4arab.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

melody4arab.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

فنون/موسيقى

What sites are related to melody4arab.com?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mail.melody4arab.com 3600
TXT 360
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.melody4arab.com
Rname hostmaster.melody4arab.com
Serial Number 2017012605
Refresh 360
Retry 3600
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 185.18.205.219 360
NS ns2.melody4arab.com 3597
NS ns1.melody4arab.com 3597

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-02-02
Domain Age:
11 years 7 months 17 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...


Please

Domain Name: MELODY4ARAB.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, INC.
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.MELODY4ARAB.COM
Name Server: NS2.MELODY4ARAB.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 19-sep-2008
Creation Date: 02-feb-2006
Expiration Date: 02-feb-2014

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 21 Jul 2009 18:21:34 UTC <<<

Last update was 82 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
melody4arab.com widget